Meet The C.O.C. Team
   

We are an employee owned company. Our motto is to believe in each others abilities,  always give genuine support, motivation & most of all; the upmost respect. 

Creativity thrives in a challenging enviorment.
Luckily for us, our clients continue to fuel  our innovative ideas.

  1. Phillips@mail.com
    Collavanni
    CEO | Marketing & Artistic Director
    Business Development Director Artistic Development Program Director
  2. Phillips@mail.com
    Louise Sinesio
    CFO
    Logistics Director
  3. Phillips@mail.com
    Brogan Werder
    Creative Marketing Assistant
    Head Illustrator /Anime & Manga Instructor /Painter
  4. Phillips@mail.com
    Sierra Seybolt
    Photographer
    Mapledale Photography (585) 519-9875 mapledalephotography@gmail.com http://www.mapledalephotography.wix.com/photography
  5. Phillips@mail.com
    Cierrah McLeod
    Administrative Assistant
    Events Specialist & Client Liaison
  6. Phillips@mail.com
    Careena Raftery
    Head Event Specialist
    Event Specialist & Client Liaison
  7. Phillips@mail.com
    Elijah Johnson
    Jr. Marketing Intern
    C.O.C. Artist Scout Specialist
  8. Phillips@mail.com
    Chloe S.
    Muralist
    Painter & Muralist
  9. Phillips@mail.com
    Elisabeth Freeman
    Illustrator / Class Instructor
    Children's Art class Instructor, Painter & Illustrator
  10. Phillips@mail.com
    Jacob D.
    Murlist
    Painter & Murlist
  11. Phillips@mail.com
    Sierra Jayne Trost
    Social Media Executive Assistant ~ Illustrator / Class Instructor
    Painter & Illustrator
  12. Sarah Schmit
    Assistant Business Manager
  13. Phillips@mail.com
    Mike Y.
    Painter/Muralist/Sculpture
    Street Art, Painting, Sculpture
  14. Phillips@mail.com
    Gabrielle Jonson
    C.O.C. International Artist
    Engineering Scout
  15. Phillips@mail.com
    Brock Rutherford
    Illustrator / Class Instructor
    Sculpture, Painter & Illustrator
  16. Phillips@mail.com
    Riley Di Mora
    Illustrator
    Painter & Illustrator
  17. Phillips@mail.com
    Nikki D.
    Illustrator / Class Instructor
    Illustrator / Painter
  18. Phillips@mail.com
    Hechlier E.
    Assistant Project Director
    Program Facilitator
  19. Phillips@mail.com
    Connie D.
    Illustrator / Class Instructor
    Illustrator / Animations Instructor
  20. Skylar W.
    Painter / Illustrator
  21. Phillips@mail.com
    Nettie C.
    Painter
    Street Art/Muralist/Graphic Art/Painter
  22. Phillips@mail.com
    Daniel S.
    Project Site Manager
  23. Phillips@mail.com
    Chestine "Giovanna" M.
    Project Site Manager